Unofficial, read-only viewer. Odds from Polymarket's public data, only for viewing where Polymarket is blocked. Not affiliated with Polymarket. No accounts, deposits or trading here.
Trending prediction market odds Eagles vs. Jaguars — 1Q Spread -6.5 >99%, 1Q Spread -2.5 99%, 1Q Spread -3.5 99%, Jaguars O/U 10.5 96%Georgia vs. Alabama — Over 50%, Under 50%Texas vs. Oklahoma — Kickoff or Punt Return Touchdown 50%, Oklahoma 40+ Yard Field Goals Made: O/U 1.5 50%, Oklahoma O/U 1.5 50%Hull City AFC vs. Everton FC — Draw (Hull City AFC vs. Everton FC) 48%, Everton FC 36%, Hull City AFC 16%Dota 2: Team Yandex vs Team Spirit (BO5) - BLAST Slam Playoffs — Total Kills Over/Under 55.5 in Game 1? 74%, O/U 3.5 Games 72%, Match Winner 68%, Game 2 Winner 60%Counter-Strike: Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5) - ESL Pro League Playoffs — O/U 3.5 Games 72%, Match Winner 66%, Map 1 Winner 60%, Map 3 Winner 60%Real Sociedad de Fútbol vs. RC Deportivo A Coruña — Real Sociedad de Fútbol 52%, Draw (Real Sociedad de Fútbol vs. RC Deportivo A Coruña) 26%, RC Deportivo A Coruña 22%Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Bublik vs Brandon Nakashima — Brandon Nakashima <1%, Alexander Bublik >99%China Open: Qinwen Zheng vs Mirra Andreeva — Mirra Andreeva <1%, Qinwen Zheng >99%Singapore Grand Prix: Driver Winner — Max Verstappen >99%, Carlos Sainz Jr. 1%, Oliver Bearman 1%, Pierre Gasly <1%Texans vs. Titans — O/U 22.5 94%, Texans O/U 10.5 92%, Texans O/U 12.5 92%, Texans O/U 13.5 89%UFC Fight Night: Melissa Gatto vs. Ernesta Kareckaite (Women's Flyweight, Prelims) — Yes 5%, No 95%Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City FC — Manchester City FC 46%, Liverpool FC 30%, Draw (Liverpool FC vs. Manchester City FC) 26%Ole Miss vs. Vanderbilt — Kickoff or Punt Return Touchdown 50%, Pick-Six Scored 50%, Ole Miss vs. Vanderbilt: Total 4th Down Conversions O/U 0.5 50%USC vs. Penn State — USC Total Rushing Yards: O/U 125.5 50%, Penn State Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 350.5 50%, Penn State Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 375.5 50%, Penn State Total Scrimmage Yards: O/U 400.5 50%Arizona vs. West Virginia — Over 50%, Under 50%Ballon d'Or Winner 2026 — Harry Kane 67%, Lamine Yamal 28%, Lionel Messi 2%, Kylian Mbappé 2%Democratic Presidential Nominee 2028 — Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 18%, Gavin Newsom 15%, Jon Ossoff 15%, Kamala Harris 6%US-Iran ceasefire continues through...? — October 12 97%, October 15 92%, October 31 78%, November 15 60%UEFA Champions League: 2027 Champion — Other 50%, Team H 50%, Team I 50%, Team J 50%Next French Presidential Election — Marine Le Pen 40%, Édouard Philippe 20%, David Lisnard 14%, Jean-Luc Mélenchon 12%Crystal Palace FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC — Crystal Palace FC 90%, Draw (Crystal Palace FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC) 8%, Nottingham Forest FC 1%Fed Decision in October? — No change 84%, 25 bps increase 16%, 25 bps decrease 1%, 50+ bps increase <1%Presidential Election Winner 2028 — JD Vance 18%, Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez 13%, Jon Ossoff 10%, Gavin Newsom 9%Virginia Tech vs. California — Over 50%, Under 50%Which party will win the House in 2026? — Democratic Party 90%, Republican Party 10%, Party A —, Party B —Colts vs. Steelers — O/U 24.5 95%, O/U 26.5 92%, Steelers O/U 10.5 92%, Steelers O/U 12.5 89%SS Lazio vs. AC Monza — SS Lazio 89%, Draw (SS Lazio vs. AC Monza) 10%, AC Monza 1%Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe — Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Match O/U 21.5 >99%, Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Match O/U 22.5 >99%, Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Set 2 O/U 8.5 100%, Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Frances Tiafoe Set 2 O/U 9.5 100%Tulane vs. Army — Over 50%, Under 50%Browns vs. Jets — O/U 18.5 97%, O/U 20.5 95%, O/U 22.5 92%, O/U 24.5 92%1. FC Köln vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach — 1. FC Köln 36%, Draw (1. FC Köln vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach) 34%, Borussia Mönchengladbach 30%Prime Minister of Israel after the next election? — Gadi Eizenkot 42%, Benjamin Netanyahu 34%, Naftali Bennett 14%, Avigdor Lieberman 2%US Lecce vs. Bologna FC 1909 — Draw (US Lecce vs. Bologna FC 1909) 52%, US Lecce 24%, Bologna FC 1909 24%Bitcoin above ___ on October 11? — 76,000 >99%, 78,000 >99%, 80,000 >99%, 82,000 99%Elon Musk # tweets October 6 - October 13, 2026? — 340-359 34%, 360-379 27%, 380-399 13%, 400-419 9%Brazil Presidential Election — Flávio Bolsonaro 88%, Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva 12%, Person O —, Person P —OGC Nice vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace — Draw (OGC Nice vs. RC Strasbourg Alsace) 48%, OGC Nice 30%, RC Strasbourg Alsace 20%Houston vs. Kansas State — Houston Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 50%, Kansas State Total Receptions: O/U 14.5 50%, Houston vs. Kansas State: Total 4th Down Conversions O/U 0.5 50%Crystal Palace FC vs. Nottingham Forest FC - More Markets — O/U 0.5 >99%, O/U 1.5 >99%, O/U 2.5 >99%, O/U 3.5 >99%